BART Trip Information


EMBR (1:48 PM) to SBRN (2:17 PM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 29 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
MLBR : EMBR 1:48 PM SBRN 2:17 PM

EMBR (1:56 PM) to SBRN (2:25 PM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 29 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
SFIA : EMBR 1:56 PM SBRN 2:25 PM

EMBR (2:03 PM) to SBRN (2:32 PM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 29 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
MLBR : EMBR 2:03 PM SBRN 2:32 PM

EMBR (2:11 PM) to SBRN (2:40 PM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 29 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
SFIA : EMBR 2:11 PM SBRN 2:40 PM

EMBR (2:18 PM) to SBRN (2:47 PM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 29 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
MLBR : EMBR 2:18 PM SBRN 2:47 PM