BART Trip Information


EMBR (11:33 PM) to SBRN (12:02 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.90 - Trip Time: 29 mins
Millbrae : EMBR 11:33 PM SBRN 12:02 AM

EMBR (11:57 PM) to SBRN (12:26 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.90 - Trip Time: 29 mins
Millbrae : EMBR 11:57 PM SBRN 12:26 AM

EMBR (12:21 AM) to SBRN (12:50 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.90 - Trip Time: 29 mins
Millbrae : EMBR 12:21 AM SBRN 12:50 AM

EMBR (01:02 AM) to SBRN (01:31 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.90 - Trip Time: 29 mins
San Francisco International Airport : EMBR 01:02 AM SBRN 01:31 AM

EMBR (05:35 AM) to SBRN (06:04 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.90 - Trip Time: 29 mins
Millbrae : EMBR 05:35 AM SBRN 06:04 AM